Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 60 of 106 constituents
Donna Akridge

Donna Akridge

Titles: Main Office Administrative Assistant
Departments: Staff
Katie Almonte

Katie Almonte

Titles: Data Analyst
Departments: Staff, Technology
Sarah Alpert '92

Sarah Alpert '92

Titles: Student Wellness Counselor
Departments: Student Life
Nadine Amarelo

Nadine Amarelo

Titles: Modern Language Department Chair, Faculty
Departments: Modern Language
Sara Anderson

Sara Anderson

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Math
Mrs. Cat Arroyo

Mrs. Cat Arroyo

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director, Water Polo Coach
Departments: Athletics
Tamanna Atcha

Tamanna Atcha

Titles: Database Manager
Departments: Development
Mrs. Lauren Barbano '99

Mrs. Lauren Barbano '99

Titles: Director of Special Events
Departments: Development
Danielle Bernat

Danielle Bernat

Titles: Strength and Conditioning Coach
Departments: Athletics
Robert Bertorello

Robert Bertorello

Titles: Facilities Supervisor
Departments: Facilities
Stacie Besagno

Stacie Besagno

Titles: Student Wellness Counselor
Departments: Student Life
Allison Bly

Allison Bly

Titles: College Counselor
Departments: Administration
Jeff Bowman

Jeff Bowman

Titles: Facilities
Departments: Facilities
Ian Buckles

Ian Buckles

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Science
Anne-Marie Cabral

Anne-Marie Cabral

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Math
Leila Campbell

Leila Campbell

Titles: Faculty
Departments: English
Kate Carey

Kate Carey

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Religious Studies
Jasmine Castillo

Jasmine Castillo

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Kinesiology
Adam Chaffey

Adam Chaffey

Titles: Faculty & Campus Minister
Departments: Campus Ministry, Religious Studies
Elizabeth Chaponot Ph.D.

Elizabeth Chaponot Ph.D.

Titles: Vice Principal of Academics and Ed Tech
Departments: Administration, Digital Learning & Library Services
Kerry Chermel

Kerry Chermel

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Modern Language
Tom Clark

Tom Clark

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Science
Ashley Clemens

Ashley Clemens

Titles: Assistant Director of Enrollment
Departments: Staff
Stephanie Cline

Stephanie Cline

Titles: Kinesiology Department Chair, Faculty
Departments: Kinesiology
Bonnie Cotter

Bonnie Cotter

Titles: President
Departments: Administration
Miranda Cozzone '06

Miranda Cozzone '06

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Religious Studies
Robert Cryderman

Robert Cryderman

Titles: Facilities Supervisor
Departments: Facilities
Kevin Cushing

Kevin Cushing

Titles: Principal
Departments: Administration
Kate Cutright '93

Kate Cutright '93

Titles: Faculty
Departments: English
Ashley Czyz '08

Ashley Czyz '08

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Kinesiology
Mary Beth Dittrich '79

Mary Beth Dittrich '79

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Math
Mrs. Susan Domanico

Mrs. Susan Domanico

Titles: Faculty, Science Department Chair
Departments: Science
Jessica Dominguez

Jessica Dominguez

Titles: Assistant Athletic Trainer
Departments: Athletics
Kayla Duffey

Kayla Duffey

Titles: Dean of Students (Temporary)
Departments: Student Life
Ms. Marian Easthope

Ms. Marian Easthope

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Aggie Eidson '79

Aggie Eidson '79

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts, Kinesiology
Mr. Josh Eisenmann

Mr. Josh Eisenmann

Titles: Help Desk Support
Departments: Technology
Dean Elmore

Dean Elmore

Titles: Director of Campus Facilities
Departments: Facilities
Mr. Noah Galabow

Mr. Noah Galabow

Titles: Director of Finance
Departments: Staff, Business
Sara Gilbert

Sara Gilbert

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Math
Mr. Jimmy Goga

Mr. Jimmy Goga

Titles: Director of I.T. Operations
Departments: Technology
Kristen Hassler

Kristen Hassler

Titles: Director of Human Resources
Departments: Business
Katherine Hutches

Katherine Hutches

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Science
Ginger Jessop

Ginger Jessop

Titles: College & Career Counselor
Departments: Student Success
Scott Kennedy

Scott Kennedy

Titles: Athletics Director
Departments: Athletics
Lynne Sabbagha Kenny '86

Lynne Sabbagha Kenny '86

Titles: Director of Annual Fund
Departments: Development
Andrew Kjera

Andrew Kjera

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Visual and Performing Arts
Ms. Michelle Koski '98

Ms. Michelle Koski '98

Titles: Librarian
Departments: Digital Learning & Library Services
Mrs. Jenny Lambert

Mrs. Jenny Lambert

Titles: Faculty
Departments: English
Joan Larsson

Joan Larsson

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Social Studies
Samantha Lawson

Samantha Lawson

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Math
Rick Lejano

Rick Lejano

Titles: Campus Minister
Departments: Campus Ministry
Maggie Lettire '13

Maggie Lettire '13

Titles: Director of Student Activities
Departments: Student Activities
Ms. Kristina Levesque '06

Ms. Kristina Levesque '06

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Math
Colleen Lim

Colleen Lim

Titles: College & Career Counselor
Departments: Student Success
James Linman

James Linman

Titles: Facilities
Departments: Facilities
Julian Lopez

Julian Lopez

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Modern Language
Mrs. Caitlin Main '05

Mrs. Caitlin Main '05

Titles: Dean of Students
Departments: Student Life
Ms. Ashley Mangini

Ms. Ashley Mangini

Titles: Faculty
Departments: Science
Samantha Martinez

Samantha Martinez

Titles: Case Manager and Ed. Support Specialist
Departments: Educational Support, Student Success
1 2 > showing 1 - 60 of 106 constituents